Is Whipped Cream Cheese Spread Plain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Salt, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cheese Culture, Potassium Sorbate (maintains Freshness). Contains: Milk.

Check Whipped Cream Cheese Spread Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastGarnishing
Soy Free? Whipped Cream Cheese Spread Plain | Spoonful