Is WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTERUIZED MILK AND CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, GUAR GUM, LACTIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTAHN GUM, NATAMYCIN ( A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Soy Free? WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD | Spoonful