Is Whipped cream in aerosol Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Suger/glucose-fructose, Buttermilk Powder, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Lucost Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Artificial Flavour, Nitrous Oxide (Pressure Dispensing Agent), Contains Milk
Check Whipped cream in aerosol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped cream in aerosol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whipped cream in aerosol is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCoffeeSnacking


