Is WHIPPED DAIRY TOPPING, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check WHIPPED DAIRY TOPPING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED DAIRY TOPPING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


