Is WHIPPED DAIRY TOPPING, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check WHIPPED DAIRY TOPPING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking