Is WHIPPED DESSERT TOPPING, SWEETENED Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SORBITOL, SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check WHIPPED DESSERT TOPPING, SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED DESSERT TOPPING, SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Can


