Is Whipped Dressing 890 mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, soybean oil, sugar, vinegar, modified corn starch, liquid egg yolk, salt, mustard, titanium dioxide, potassium sorbate, natural flavour, spices, citric acid, dried garlic, calcium disodium EDTA, spice extracts.

Check Whipped Dressing 890 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipped Dressing 890 mL is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping