Is Whipped Frosting, Cream Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Sorbic Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzymes, Xanthan Gum

Check Whipped Frosting, Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipped Frosting, Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmoothFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking