Is Whipped Honey Dark Chocolate Truffles Mint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey, 100% Dark Chocolate, Peppermint Oil
Check Whipped Honey Dark Chocolate Truffles Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped Honey Dark Chocolate Truffles Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


