Is Whipped Original Cream Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Water, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate, Natural Flavour

Check Whipped Original Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipped Original Cream Cheese is available at 5 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking