Is Whipped Sweet Cream Salted Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt
Check Whipped Sweet Cream Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped Sweet Cream Salted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whipped Sweet Cream Salted Butter is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichTopping


