Is WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, WATER,CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED TOPPING, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


