Is WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT AND/OR COTTONSEED), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


