Is Whipped Topping Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (Milk Derived), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate And Beta Carotene (For Color)

Check Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipped Topping is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking