Is Whipped topping Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, nonfat milk, corn syrup, cane sugar, mono - and diglycerides, carrageenan, natural vanilla flavoring, dextrose, nitrous oxide as whipping propellant.

Check Whipped topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking