Is WHIPPED VANILLA FAST DIGESTING WHEY PROTEIN, WHIPPED VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COR-PERFORMANCE WHEY PROTEIN MATRIX (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, PROTEASE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ACE-K), SUCRALOSE, PROTEASE A-S, LACTASE.
Check WHIPPED VANILLA FAST DIGESTING WHEY PROTEIN, WHIPPED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHIPPED VANILLA FAST DIGESTING WHEY PROTEIN, WHIPPED VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


