Is WHIPPING CREAM ULTRA-PASTEURIZED 30% MILKFAT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check WHIPPING CREAM ULTRA-PASTEURIZED 30% MILKFAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingCoffee
Egg Free? WHIPPING CREAM ULTRA-PASTEURIZED 30% MILKFAT | Spoonful