Is WHIPPING CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful