Is Whipt Plant Based Whipped Dreams Dairy Free Oat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Milk (water, Organic And Gluten Free Oats), Organic Cane Sugar, Palm Kernal Oil Tapioca Syrup Solids, Whole Oat Milk Powder (water, Oats, Coconut Oil), Organic Vanilla Extract, Sorbitan Monstearate And Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant. Contains: Coconut.
Check Whipt Plant Based Whipped Dreams Dairy Free Oat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipt Plant Based Whipped Dreams Dairy Free Oat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


