Is WHISKAS 1+ Dry CHICKEN Cat Food 7kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals, Meat and Animal Derivatives (including Chicken 4% in the Brown Kibbles*), Oils and Fats, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin (including Dried Beet Pulp 2%), Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, Yeast, Fish and Fish Derivatives, Vegetables (including Dried Carrots 0.5%, equivalent to Carrots 4%, in the Orange Kibbles and Dried Peas 1%, equivalent to Peas 4% in the Green Kibbles*), Various Sugars, *Brown Kibble typically 70% of product, Orange Kibble and Green Kibble both typically 8% of product each

Check WHISKAS 1+ Dry CHICKEN Cat Food 7kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHISKAS 1+ Dry CHICKEN Cat Food 7kg is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal Prep