Is Whiskas Pure Delight Poultry Collection in Jelly Adult 1+ Wet Cat Food Pouches 6 x 85g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat And Animal Derivatives (22%, Of Which 100% Natural, Including 4% Chicken), Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, Various Sugar
Check Whiskas Pure Delight Poultry Collection in Jelly Adult 1+ Wet Cat Food Pouches 6 x 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whiskas Pure Delight Poultry Collection in Jelly Adult 1+ Wet Cat Food Pouches 6 x 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whiskas Pure Delight Poultry Collection in Jelly Adult 1+ Wet Cat Food Pouches 6 x 85g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
SoftGooey


