Is Whisps Baked Cheese Bites Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, annatto extract [color]). Contains: Milk.

Check Whisps Baked Cheese Bites Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping