Is Whisps Cheese Crisps 16 pack (0.63oz) Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skimmed Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes), Annatto (Vegetable Color), Contains Milk

Check Whisps Cheese Crisps 16 pack (0.63oz) Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whisps Cheese Crisps 16 pack (0.63oz) Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyRichButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Whisps Cheese Crisps 16 pack (0.63oz) Cheddar | Spoonful