Is Whisps Cheese & Pretzel Bites Cheddar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, annatto extract [color]), unbleached enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), salt, malt, soybean oil. Contains milk and wheat.

Check Whisps Cheese & Pretzel Bites Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go