Is Whisps Cheese & Pretzel Bites Cheddar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, annatto extract [color]), unbleached enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), salt, malt, soybean oil. Contains milk and wheat.
Check Whisps Cheese & Pretzel Bites Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whisps Cheese & Pretzel Bites Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


