Is whistle candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar corn syrup, lactic acid, citric acid, malic acid, artificial flavor, color dded, blue 1. contains bioengineered food gredient. imported by tti van melle usa o ounger, ky 41018. information, write to: n 73390 015
Check whistle candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open whistle candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


