Is Whistler Brewing Gluten Free Lager Style Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Sugars (sorghum Syrup, Rice Syrup), Hops, Lager Yeast.
Check Whistler Brewing Gluten Free Lager Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whistler Brewing Gluten Free Lager Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


