Is Whitby Seafoods Fish Bites 140g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pollock (Fish) (50%), Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium, Niacin (B3), Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin (B1)], Water, Wheat Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Garlic Powder, Yeast, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Concentrate (Caramelised Carrot, Carrot), Colour: Paprika Extract, Black Pepper, Thyme Extract, Sage Extract, Parsley Oil, Rosemary Extract, Garlic Extract
Check Whitby Seafoods Fish Bites 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitby Seafoods Fish Bites 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch


