Is WHITE AMERICA CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICA CHEESE (CULTURED MILK,SALT,ENZYMES), WATER,CREAM,SODIUM,PHOSPHATE,SALT,SORBIC ACID.
Check WHITE AMERICA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE AMERICA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingGarnishing


