Is White Bag Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check White Bag Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Bag Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Bag Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


