Is WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY, VINAIGRETTE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), HONEY, RED ONION, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY, VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY, VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingTopping


