Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, WHITE BALSAMIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CRUSHED BROWN MUSTARD SEED, SALT, PEPPER, FRESH TARRAGON LEAVES.
Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, WHITE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadeCooking


