Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE MUST, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES.
Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladCookingMarinading


