Is WHITE BEAN & KALE ORGANIC SOUP, WHITE BEAN & KALE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE BEANS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CORN STARCH AND/OR ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CELERY, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check WHITE BEAN & KALE ORGANIC SOUP, WHITE BEAN & KALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BEAN & KALE ORGANIC SOUP, WHITE BEAN & KALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE BEAN & KALE ORGANIC SOUP, WHITE BEAN & KALE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


