Is WHITE BEAN & KALE ORGANIC SOUP, WHITE BEAN & KALE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE BEANS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CORN STARCH AND/OR ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CELERY, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check WHITE BEAN & KALE ORGANIC SOUP, WHITE BEAN & KALE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE BEAN & KALE ORGANIC SOUP, WHITE BEAN & KALE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch