Is White Camel Citrus Habanero Premium Hummus, Citrus Habanero Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE, HABANERO/LEMON INFUSED CANOLA OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check White Camel Citrus Habanero Premium Hummus, Citrus Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Lactose Free? White Camel Citrus Habanero Premium Hummus, Citrus Habanero | Spoonful