Is White Camel Roasted Garlic Kala Chana Gourmet Hummus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALA CHANA CHICK PEAS, TAHINI PASTE, CANOLA OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check White Camel Roasted Garlic Kala Chana Gourmet Hummus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Lactose Free? White Camel Roasted Garlic Kala Chana Gourmet Hummus | Spoonful