Is WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DRIED CRANBERRY (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR AND SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryFruitySweetTangy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingOn The Go


