Is WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED CHEEZ BALLS SNACKS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Degerminated Yellow Cornmeal, Canola Oil, Dried Cheese Blend (Whey, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Lactose, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Phosphates), Mono And Diglycerides, Contains Milk
Check WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED CHEEZ BALLS SNACKS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED CHEEZ BALLS SNACKS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED CHEEZ BALLS SNACKS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeIGA
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


