Is WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SNOW BALLS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER), WHEY, CHEESE (CHEDDAR AND SEMISOFT [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES]), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MILKFAT, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SNOW BALLS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SNOW BALLS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


