Is WHITE CHEDDAR FLAVORED BAKED CORN PUFFS, WHITE CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
YELLOW CORNMEAL, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (WHEY, SALT, CHEDDAR AND PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, CAULIFLOWER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTERMILK, LACTIC ACID, SOUR CREAM POWDER (NONFAT MILK, CULTURED CREAM), CITRIC ACID, BUTTER (CREAM), XANTHAN GUM).
Check WHITE CHEDDAR FLAVORED BAKED CORN PUFFS, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR FLAVORED BAKED CORN PUFFS, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission White Corn Tortillas 30 CT
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


