Is White Cheddar Puffs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Degerminated Yellow Cornmeal, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sweet Whey Powder, Salt, Organic Cheddar Cheese Powder (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Buttermilk Powder, Organic Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Organic Rice Concentrate Powder, Organic Parmesan Cheese Powder (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Black Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check White Cheddar Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Cheddar Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


