Is White Cheddar Puffs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Degerminated Yellow Cornmeal, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sweet Whey Powder, Salt, Organic Cheddar Cheese Powder (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Buttermilk Powder, Organic Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Organic Rice Concentrate Powder, Organic Parmesan Cheese Powder (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Black Pepper. Contains Milk.
Check White Cheddar Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Cheddar Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


