Is WHITE CHEESECAKE CHOCOLATE CANDIES, WHITE CHEESECAKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - COLORING (INCLUDES YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 2, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1), CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA.

Check WHITE CHEESECAKE CHOCOLATE CANDIES, WHITE CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing