Is WHITE CHICKEN AND RICE CASSEROLE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MEAT MIXTURE: COOKED CHICKEN (CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEASONING [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VINEGAR POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHICKEN TYPE FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE]), MIREPOIX BLEND (ONION, CARROT, CELERY), PEAS, BREADCRUMBS (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, YEAST, SALT), SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE), PARMESAN CHEESE (IMPORTED PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], MODIFIED FOOD STARCH [PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CASEIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID], AND POWDERED CELLULOSE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT, WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR]). SAUCE: EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), WATER, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE), UNSALTED BUTTER, CANOLA OIL, CHICKEN BROTH POWDER (SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHICKEN FAT, DRIED SWEET WHEY, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE), STARCH, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND (CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CULTURES, AND ENZYMES], BLUE CHEESE [MILK, SALT, AND ENZYMES], CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK, SALT, LACTIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATES, AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS [FD&C YELLOW 5 AND 6]), BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, CELERY SEED. RICE: WATER, COOKED RICE.
Check WHITE CHICKEN AND RICE CASSEROLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHICKEN AND RICE CASSEROLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


