Is White Chicken Chili Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Beans, Pinto Beans, Carrots, Onion, Parsley, Sea Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Cornstarch, Corn Syrup Solids, Smoked Paprika, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Celery Seed, Turmeric, Cumin Organic Red Pepper, White Pepper, Chipotle Pepper, Silicone Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check White Chicken Chili Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chicken Chili Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


