Is WHITE CHICKEN IN CHIPOTLE SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHITE CHICKEN (WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), SAUCE (WATER, SPICES [INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS [INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR], XANTHAN GUM).
Check WHITE CHICKEN IN CHIPOTLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHICKEN IN CHIPOTLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


