Is WHITE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER (NON-GMO RESISTANT DEXTRIN), WHOLE MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


