Is WHITE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER (NON-GMO RESISTANT DEXTRIN), WHOLE MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


