Is White Chocolate Disc Pkgd - 1 LB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, partially hydrogenated palm kernel oil, non fat milk powder, soy lecithin, added as an emulsifier, monoglycerides artificial color (titanium dioxide), artificial flavor
Check White Chocolate Disc Pkgd - 1 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Disc Pkgd - 1 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Chocolate Disc Pkgd - 1 LB is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


